n-r-p banner_000_20160516090956

N-R-P Ultron 4WD parts lists

The following packages can be found in the kits.

Click on Related Products if you want to order one of the parts.

 

 

 

 

Ultron buggy packet 1.0 Parts front end

  • Beschrijving
  • Gerelateerde Producten
  • 1 x U2000 front shock tower.
  • 1 x U2008 front differential mounting right.
  • 1 x U2008 front differential mounting left.
  • 1 x U2009 differential pinion gear carrier F/R
  • 1 x U2010 front topplate
  • 1 x U2001 front upper wishbone carrier
  • 2 x U2004 front upper wishbone L/R
  • 2 x U2003 front Lower wishbone L/R
  • 2 x U2002 lower wishbone carrier.
  • 2 x U2005 front downstop L/R.
  • 1 x U2011 front chassis brace.

Ultron buggy packet 1.1 Fasteners front end

  • Beschrijving
  • Gerelateerde Producten
  • 8 x  M4 x 16 mm VK
  • 6 x  M4 x 12 mm VK
  • 1 x  M5 x 16 mmVK
  • 6 x  M4 x 18 mm CK
  • 2 x  M4 x 12 mm CK
  • 1 x  M5 x 10 mmCK
  • 8 x  Locking washer 5mm
  • 2 x  Hex socket set screw M5 x 30
  • 2 x  Self-locking nut M5
  • 12 x U2030 Slide bearing 6  x 7 x 10 mm
  • 4 x  U2006 Insert upper wishbone eccentric
  • 1 x  U7012 Body front pin.
  • 2 x  U2020 Lower wishbone pin
  • 2 x  U2021 Upper wishbone pin
  • 8 x  U2031 Distance clip 3mm

Ultron buggy packet 2.0 Parts pivot steering system

  • Beschrijving
  • Gerelateerde Producten
  • 2 x  U2012 front upright pivot system L/R
  • 2 x  U2013 Steering lever L/R
  • 4 x  U2017 System nut
  • 4 x  U2016 Pivot ball steel
  • 4 x  U2015 Brass insert pivot system outside
  • 4 x  U2014 Brass insert pivot system inside
  • 2 x  61804 2RS wheel bearing big
  • 2 x  61901 2RS wheel bearing small

Ultron buggy packet 2.1 Fasteners pivot steering system

  • Beschrijving
  • Gerelateerde Producten
  • 1 x Thread locking material orange
  • 4 x M4 x 12 mm CK
  • 4 x M4 x 5 mm set screw
  • 4 x M5 x 30 mm CK
  • 4 x pin 3 x 6 mm

Ultron buggy packet 3.0 Parts servo saver and pushrods

  • Beschrijving
  • Gerelateerde Producten
  • 1 x U3007 Servosaver part plastic
  • 2 x U3000 Servosaver axle
  • 1 x U3001 Servosaver part left
  • 1 x U3002 Servosaver part right
  • 1 x U3003 Servosaver ackerman plate
  • 1 x U3008 Servosaver spring
  • 2 x U3015 Steering rod
  • 2 x U3004 Steering rod end 45 deg.
  • 4 x U3006 Steering rod end square
  • 2 x U3005 Steering rod connector
  • 2 x U3023 Adjusting collar

Ultron buggy packet 3.1 Fasteners servo saver and pushrods

  • Beschrijving
  • Gerelateerde Producten
  • 4 x  U3020 Bearing servosaver axle
  • 4 x  U3021 Bearing servosaver ackerman plate
  • 2 x  U3013 Bolt servosaver ackerman plate
  • 2 x  U3012 Bolt servosaver
  • 4 x  U3011 Bolt steering rod connector
  • 2 x  U3010 Bolt steering lever
  • 2 x  Shim washer 8 x 14 x 0.3mm
  • 4 x  Locking washer 7mm
  • 2 x  M4 x 5 mm adjusting bolt
  • 20 x U3025 Slide bearing 5 mm steering rod connector - steering rod end - brake shaft
  • 2 x  Flat nut 6mm
  • 2 x  M 3 x 3 mm adjusting bolt
  • 8 x  U3009 Bumpsteerclips
  • 6 x  Shim washer 10 x 5 x 1 mm

Ultron buggy packet 4.0 Parts engine- clutch and drivetrain.

  • Beschrijving
  • Gerelateerde Producten
  • 1 x U5007 Clutch bell
  • 1 x U5002 Engine plate
  • 3 x U5003 Long distange bushing
  • 1 x U5005 Clutch bel carrier
  • 3 x U5004 Short distange bushing
  • 1 x U5006 Drive plate insert
  • 1 x U5000 Large drive plate
  • 1 x U5001 Diffmount B
  • 1 x U5009 Pinion gear 19t
  • 1 x U5132 Differential/clutch bell bearing
  • 1 x U5134 Clutch bell bearing small

Ultron buggy packet 4.1 Fasteners engine- clutch and drivetrain.

  • Beschrijving
  • Gerelateerde Producten
  • 8 x M5 x 16 mm VK
  • 1 x Locking washer 10 mm
  • 3 x M5 x 35 mm CK
  • 2 x M5 x 16 mm CK
  • 5 x Washer 5 mm
  • 5 x Locking washer 5 mm

Ultron buggy packet 4.2 Brake parts

  • Beschrijving
  • Gerelateerde Producten
  • 2 x U5023 Brake disc
  • 4 x U5022 Brake pad
  • 2 x U5020 Brake carrier
  • 4 x U5021 Brake carrier distange bushing
  • 2 x U5024 Brake lever
  • 4 x U3025 Slide bearing 5 mm - steering rod end / brake shaft
  • 4 x M4 x 25 mm CK
  • 2 x M3 x 5 mm adjusting bolt
  • 4 x M8 x 8 mm adjusting bolt
  • 4 x Locking washer 4 mm
  • 4 x M3 x 8 mm CK
  • 4 x Flat nut M3

Ultron buggy packet 5.0 Parts rear end

  • Beschrijving
  • Gerelateerde Producten
  • 2 x U6007 Wishbone rear L/R
  • 2 x U6006 Rear upright L/R
  • 1 x U6004 Diffmount left
  • 1 x U6003 Diffmount right
  • 1 x U2009 differential pinion gear carrier F/R
  • 1 x U6005 Shock tower rear
  • 1 x U6002 Upper wishbone carrier rear
  • 1 x U6000 Rear wishbone carrier front side
  • 1 x U6001 Rear wishbone carrier rear side
  • 2 x U7010 Wing mount
  • 1 x U7011 Wing mount distance bushing
  • 2 x U6012 Upper wishbone L/R
  • 4 x U6013 Balljoint plastic
  • 4 x U6014 Steel ball
  • 4 x U6019 Distance bushing 4mm

Ultron buggy packet 5.1 Fasteners rear end

  • Beschrijving
  • Gerelateerde Producten
  • 14 x M4 x 16 mm VK.
  • 4 x  M5 x 16 mm VK.
  • 4 x  U6020 Eccentric insert rear lower wishbone carier
  • 6 x  M4 x 18 mm CK
  • 4 x  M5 x 30 mm CK
  • 2 x  M5 x 25 mm CK
  • 4 x  U7021 Alloy mounting washer
  • 12 x U2030 Slide bearing 6  x 7 x 10 mm
  • 4 x  Self locking nut M 5
  • 2 x  Hex socket set screw M 5 x 20 mm
  • 2 x  U6011 Wishbone pin outside
  • 2 x  U6010 Wishbone pin inside
  • 4 x  Locking washer 5mm
  • 2 x  61804 2RS wheel bearing big
  • 2 x  61901 2RS wheel bearing small

Ultron buggy packet 6.0 Differentials

  • Beschrijving
  • Gerelateerde Producten
  • 3 x  U5099 Differential housing plastic
  • 4 x  U5107 Differential cup front/rear
  • 2 x  U5108 Differential cup centre
  • 6 x  U5119 Viton O-ring differential
  • 6 x  U5120 Shim 10 x 20 x 0.5 mm
  • 6 x  U5098 Dowelpin differential 5 x 18 mm
  • 6 x  U5132 Differential/clutch bell bearing big
  • 6 x  U5102 Differential gear Big internal
  • 6 x  U5105 Differential gear shaft
  • 12 x U5103 Differential gear Small internal
  • 12 x Shim 5 x 10 x 0.3 mm
  • 12 x U5104 Differential gear washer
  • 3 x  U5106 Differential gasket
  • 1 x  U5011 Spur gear 58t
  • 2 x  U5100 Differential Front/Rear gear 41t
  • 12 x M4 x 16 mm VK
  • 12 x M4 x 12 mm CK
  • Differential oil 7000
  • Differential oil 50000
  • Differential oil 20000
  • 6 x U5012 Differential carrier

Ultron buggy packet 6.1 Driveshafts

  • Beschrijving
  • Gerelateerde Producten
  • 4 x U5051 Wheel nut
  • 4 x U5050 Wheel hex hub
  • 4 x U5113 Wheel cvd shaft pin
  • 4 x U5112 Wheel cvd cup
  • 4 x Hex socket set screw M5 x 5mm
  • 6 x U5113 Wheel cvd shaft pin
  • 4 x U5117 Wheel cvd cup dowelpin
  • 8 x U5116 Drive shaft dowelpin
  • 2 x U5114 Drive shaft coupler
  • 4 x U5115 Drive shaft coupler spring
  • 6 x U5118 Drive shaft boot
  • 4 x U5111 Drive shaft wheel F / R
  • 1 x U5109 Drive shaft Front
  • 1 x U5110 Drive shaft Rear
  • 2 x U5101 Differential pinion gear 13t
  • 4 x U5113 Differential pinion gear bearing
  • 2 x Pinion gear washer 0.3mm

Ultro buggy packet 7.0 Chassis and boddy

  • Beschrijving
  • Gerelateerde Producten
  • 1 X U7000 Chassis buggy
  • 1 x U7006 Ultron body 2,0mm
  • 1 x U7009 Rear fin
  • 1 x U7007 Spoiler
  • 1 x U7008 Front bumper
  • 3 x U7012 Body pin
  • 1 x U7014 Side pods
  • 1 x U7030 Tank
  • 1 x U7040 Exhaust
  • 1 x Airfilter adapter
  • 2 x Hex bolt cylinder head M5 x 50mm
  • 1 x Airfilter gasket
  • 1 x Twin Air filter 158879

Ulton bugg packet 8.0 Servo mounting

  • Beschrijving
  • Gerelateerde Producten
  • 1 x  U4000 Steering servo plate 2x small servo
  • 2 x  U4005 Throttle brake servo mount
  • 3 x  U4010 Steering servo plate carrier small servo
  • 1 x  U4012 Battery mounting strip
  • 1 x  U4013 Battery mount A
  • 1 x  U4014 Battery mount B
  • 2 x  U4030 Battery tray mounting plastic
  • 2 x  U4020 Steering servo rod M4
  • 4 x  U4020 Steering servo balljoint M4-3
  • 1 x  U4027 Receiver box
  • 1 x  U4024 Antenna support
  • 2 x  M4 x 16mm VK
  • 3 x  M4 x 10mm CK
  • 7 x  M4 x 12mm VK
  • 4 x  M4 x 6mm CK
  • 8 x  M3 x 16mm CK
  • 2 x  M3 x 20mm CK
  • 10 x M3 x 12mm CK
  • 18 x M3 Borgmoer
  • 4 x  M4 nut
  • 5 x  U7020 body clip
  • 2 x  M4 x 12mm CK

Ultron buggy packet 9.0 Shock absorber

  • Beschrijving
  • Gerelateerde Producten
  • 4 x U8000 Shock absorber end cap
  • 4 x U8001 Volume compensation cap
  • 2 x U8002 Shock absorber housing rear
  • 2 x U8003 Shock absorber housing front
  • 4 x U8004 Adjusting ring
  • 4 x U8005 Oil seal end cap
  • 4 x U8006 Shock spring disc
  • 4 x U8007 Rod end
  • 4 x U8009 Piston without holes 2pc.
  • 2 x U8010 Shock absorber rod rear
  • 4 x U8011 Shock mounting bolt
  • 2 x U8012 Shock absorber rod front
  • 4 x U8013 Volume compensation rubber
  • 4 x U8019 Slide bearing white
  • 4 x U8020 Oil seal
  • 4 x U8021 Dirt scraper
  • 4 x U8022 O-Ring adjustment ring
  • 4 x U8023 O-Ring volume compensation cap
  • 2 x U8031 Shock spring front hard
  • 2 x U8032 Shock spring rear soft
  • 2 x U8034 Shock spring front short
  • 2 x U8035 Shock spring rear short
  • 4 x U8040 Shock spring connector
  • 4 x U2030 Slide bearing
  • 4 x Self locking nut M3
  • 8 x Washer 3mm
  • 1 x U8050 Shock oil 350 can 250ml.